Vastgestelde kandidatenlijst

Lijst 1 VVD

1. van Steensel-van Hage, C.H.C. (Ineke) (v) - Sassenheim

2. Griekspoor-Verdurmen, A. (Anky) (v) - Haarlem

3. Hermans, J.M. (Jean) (m) - Leiden

4. Knapp, J.B. (Bas) (m) - Noordwijkerhout

5. van Oeveren, J.L. (Jaap) (m) - Leiden

6. van Tilborg, W.J.N. (Willem Jan) (m) - Gouda

7. Pardaan, F.T. (Frank) (m) - Hoofddorp

8. Bakker, J.J. (Jacob Jan) (m) Wassenaar

9 Weilers, R. (Ronald) (m) - IJmuiden

10. Klein, M.M.M. (Menno) (m) - Gouda

11. Knegjens, M. (Max) (m) - Boskoop

12. Hage, J. (Jaap) (m) - Zoeterwoude

13. Hoekstra, W.E.A. (Thera) (v) - Zoetermeer

14. Laudy, P.A.J. (Paul) (m) - Leiden

Lijst 2 CDA

1. Demoed, J.J. (Hans) (m) - Hazerswoude-Dorp

2. Kastelein, M. (Marco) (m) - Gouda

3. Waterlander-de Boer, M.A.U. (Marieke) (v) - Heemstede

4. de Mooij, J.W.C. (Jonathan) (m) - Rijnsburg

5. Sandbergen, A.H. (Andor) (m) - Zandvoort

6. de Kok, A.V. (Arjan) (m) -Oegstgeest

7. Hemel, C.B. (Stijn) (m) - Leiden

8. Burger, A.J.G. (André) (m) - Vogelenzang

9. van der Post, W.H.L. (Wilbert) (m) - Leiden

10. Hilverda-van Leeuwen, C.A.H. (Carla) (v) - Voorhout

11. van den Assem, J. (Jan) (m) - Haarlem

12. Zweers, J.G.M. (Han) (m) - Alphen aan den Rijn

13. Leicher, C.A.F. (Chris) (m) - Aalsmeer

14. van Nijnanten, M.T. (Martijn) (m) - Leiden

15. de Vlieger, C.J. (Cor) (m) - IJmuiden

16. Sintenie-Wiegers, D. (Dicky) (v) - Santpoort-Noord

17. Duineveld, M.W. (Mart) (m) - Lisse

18. Beugelsdijk, J.J.J. (Jos) (m) - Noordwijkerhout

19. Storm, R.J. (Roeland) (m) - Leiden

20. Veninga, G. (Trudy) (v) - Zevenhoven

21. Zoetemelk, R.J.M. (René) (m) - Voorschoten

22. Pronk, C.P. (Cees) (m) - Sassenheim

23. Oostwouder, H.J. (Erik) (m) - Zwanenburg

24. van der Kaaden-van Klink, K.A.M. (Karin) (v) - Oude Wetering

25. de Ridder, J.L. (Jan) (m) - Noordwijk

26. Langeveld, C.H. (Kees) (m) - Hillegom

27. van Tol, M.L. (Marcel) (m) - Ter Aar

28. Buskermolen, M.P. (Richard) (m) - Kudelstaart

29. Merkuur, C.M. (Christiaan) (m) - Leiden

30. de Blaeij, L.M. (Marly) (v) - Alphen aan den Rijn

31. van der Stelt, M. (Mirjam) (v) - Leiderdorp

32. Knol, D.J. (Dirk-Jan) (m) - Reeuwijk

33. de Wit-van der Linden, S.A, (Arianne) (v) - Heemstede

34. Breeuwsma, A.J. (Relus) (m) - Hazerswoude-Dorp

35. de Blaeij, D. (Dirk) (m) - Alphen aan den Rijn

36. van der Zwet, C.P.M. (Kees) (m) - Lisse

37. de Jager, J.A. (Han) (m) - Boskoop

Lijst 3 Water Natuurlijk

1. von Faber, G.H. (Waldo) (m) Oegstgeest

2. Dewkalie, S.U. (Sita) (v) Leiden

3. van Dijk, H. (Enrico) (m) Haarlem

4. Faasse, A.M. (Ad) (m) Alphen aan den Rijn

5. Kluis, J. (Jop) (m) Aalsmeer

6. van de Meerakker, C.P.L.M. (Carla) (v) Roelofarendsveen

7. van Zon, H.J.M. (Harry) (m) Heemstede

8. van der Laan, C.E. (Corrie) (v) Noordwijkerhout

9. van der Werff, W. (Wietze) (m) Leiden

10. van Warmerdam, W.N.M. (Wil) (m) Spaarndam

11. Renting, C. (Casper) (m) Leiden

12. de Ruiter, P.C. (Piet) (m) Nieuw-Vennep

13. van Middelkoop, E.E. (Edith) (v) Leiden

14. van Oijen, C.H.J. (Ckees) (m) Leiden

15. Spekreijse-Deijs, M. (Marieke) (v) Zoetermeer

16. Noorduyn, R.E. (Ruth) (v) Gouda

17. Lammens, B. (Brian) (m) Leidschendam

18. Kouwenhoven, J.M.V. (Jolijn) (v) Oegstgeest

19. Deijs, T.W.A. (Thomas) (m) Zoetermeer

20. van Diepen, S.J. (Sander) (m) Leiden

21. Lamers, M.A.M. (Monique) (v) Voorschoten

22. Leewis, M.E.F. (Martine) (v) Leiden

23. Bijnsdorp, R.J.M. (Rob) (m) Haarlem

24. Zevenboom, W. (Wanda) (v) Leiden

25. Tinga, M. (Merijn) (m) Leiden

Lijst 4 Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)

1. Haan, J.C.H. (Jeroen) (m) Zoeterwoude

2. Fierens, T.O. (Thea) (v) Noordwijk

3. Stolk, E. (Erwin) (m) Katwijk

4. Corbey, D.J.M. (Dorette) (v) Haarlem

5. van Dunné, W.H.B. (Bruno) (m) Voorschoten

6. van Zantvoort, A.H.G. (Anja) (v) Zoetermeer

7. van Kampen, A.R. (Albert) (m) Hazerswoude-Dorp

8. Goossen, K.P. (Pieter) (m) Zoeterwoude

9. Macdaniel, O.C. (Olaf) (m) Leiderdorp

10. Panka, R.R. (Roy) (m) Rijsenhout

11. Bloembergen, E.R. (Eric) (m) Vogelenzang

12. Keppel, N. (Nijs) (m) Amsterdam

13. Oosthoek, A.C.D. (Alderik) (m) Leiden

14. Slooters, G.G.G. (Govard) (m) Nieuwveen

Lijst 5 AWP niet politiek wel deskundig

1. van Geest, A. (Adriaan) (m) Alphen aan den Rijn

2. van den Berg, J.B. (Joas) (m) Hillegom

3. Thijssen, N.J.W. (Nico) (m) Haarlem

4. Eelkman Rooda, J.W. (Jan Willem) (m) Gouda

5. Stuurman, R. (Robert) (m) Haarlem

6. Schuuring, L.B. (Bert) (m) Bloemendaal

7. al Zakka, A. (Amira) (v) Leiden

8. de Boer, E.J. (Elmert) (m) Badhoevedorp

9. Micklinghoff, F.H.A.J.M. (Frans) (m) Wassenaar

10. Brandt, P.S.H. (Patrick) (m) Haarlem

11. van Nunen, N. (Bob) (m) Heemstede

12. Habte, J.T. (Joël) (m) Haarlem

13. Vinke, G.B. (Geert) (m) Zoetermeer

14. de Haan, J. (Jan) (m) Nieuw-Vennep

15. Buijs, F.A.O. (Frans) (m) Haarlemmermeer

Lijst 6 Partij voor de Dieren

1. Boomsma, J. C. (Judith) Oegstgeest

2. van der Kaap, H. (Harbert) Leiden

3. Stenfert Kroese, J. A. (Arthur) Oegstgeest

4. Zaat, E. B. J. (Erwin) Leiden

5. de Vos, D. M. (Dick) Leiden

6. Lubbers, B. (Beatrijs) Gouda

7. Kemner, E. (Edwin) Gouda

8. Kerkmans, C. J. (Corina) Gouda

9. van Schaik, M. (Martine) Leiden

Lijst 7 ChristenUnie-SGP

1. van der Plas, N. (Niek) (m) Katwijk

2. Roorda, R.A. (René) (m) Hillegom

3. Klok, J.H. (Jaap) (m) Katwijk

4. Korf, F.J. (Frits) (m) IJmuiden

5. Versteeg, A.H.E. (Arjan) (m) Gouda

6. Arentshorst, B.A. (Alexander) (m) Hillegom

7. van der Smit, H. (Henk) (m) Reeuwijk

8. Splinter, G. (Gerrit) (m) Zevenhoven

9. Bremmer, P. (Paul) (m) Katwijk

10. Jongeling, H. (Herman) (m) Alphen aan den Rijn

11. Schipaanboord, G.P. (Geert) (m) Leiderdorp

12. du Chatinier, M.H. (Michel) (m) Hazerswoude-Rijndijk

13. van der Meij, N. (Nico) (m) Katwijk

14. Mostert, I.G. (Gerard) (m) Rijnsburg

15. Schra, K. (Klaas) (m) Zoetermeer

16. Paul-Jonker, E. (Esther) (v) Oegstgeest

17. van Duijn, W.J. (Wim) (m) Katwijk

18. Krins, J.T. (Theo) (m) Gouda

19. Balkenende, P.T. (Pieter) (m) Lisserbroek

20. Slik, J.W.N. (Johan) (m) Haarlem

21. Jacobs, J.J.L. (John) (m) Bodegraven

22. de Kogel, M. (Ries) (m) Velserbroek

23. van Popering-Kalkman, A.J.S. (Anna) (v) Gouda

24. Boiten, J.H. (Jan Harm) (m) Oegstgeest

25. Knol, K.J. (Klaas Jan) (m) Haarlem

26. Kooij, R.J. (Reijer) (m) Santpoort-Noord

27. van Duin, J.A. (Jaap) (m) Noordwijk

28. Visser, F.C. (Frank) (m) Haarlem

29. Kerst, R.H. (Remmert) (m) Reeuwijk

Lijst 8 50PLUS

1. Schols, R.F. (Roberto) (m) Aalsmeer

2. Revet, B.F. (Bernard) (m) Leiderdorp

3. Muller, A.P. (Aad) (m) Woubrugge

4. ten Cate, H.J. (Hylke) (m) Haarlem

5. van der Vlist, J.J.P. (Ko) (m) Warmond

Lijst 9 Trots op Nederland (TROTS)

1. van Kessel, D.R.S. (Dana) (v) Haarlem

2. Vonck, P.H. (Pieter) (m) Haarlem

3. Amand, J.J.L (Jac) (m) Haarlem

4. van den Raadt, A.P.D. (Sander) (m) Haarlem

Deel pagina